Section Image

JJ Mitchell

Keller Williams Platinum Realty
20 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$147K - $655K Price Range
$262.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About JJ

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$371,000
Average Sale Price
$185,500
Price Range
$183K - $188K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,051,000
Average Sale Price
$210,200
Price Range
$20K - $386K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,849,500
Average Sale Price
$308,250
Price Range
$183K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,814,900
Average Sale Price
$255,900
Price Range
$20K - $655K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,437,500
Average Sale Price
$270,833
Price Range
$169K - $630K

JJ's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arkansas SA00087365

JJ Mitchell