Section Image

Joaan Carrillo

Sapphire Homes Realty
12 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$207K - $335K Price Range
$228.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joaan

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$250,000
Average Sale Price
$250,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$245,000
Average Sale Price
$245,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$250,000
Average Sale Price
$250,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$492,000
Average Sale Price
$246,000
Price Range
$245K - $247K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$527,000
Average Sale Price
$175,667
Price Range
$117K - $250K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,210,400
Average Sale Price
$245,600
Price Range
$135K - $335K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joaan's Listings and Deals

Joaan Carrillo