Section Image

Joan Leon

Keller Williams North Shore West
9 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$134.3K - $725K Price Range
$337K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joan

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,478,800
Average Sale Price
$369,700
Price Range
$229K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$965,000
Average Sale Price
$482,500
Price Range
$240K - $725K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,478,800
Average Sale Price
$369,700
Price Range
$229K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$965,000
Average Sale Price
$482,500
Price Range
$240K - $725K

Joan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475181076

Joan Leon