Section Image

Joann Leone

J LEONE REALTY INC.
12 Closed Sales
$5.4M Total Value
$275K - $1.4M Price Range
$449.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joann

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$335,000
Average Sale Price
$335,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,352,500
Average Sale Price
$1,352,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$335,000
Average Sale Price
$335,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,831,500
Average Sale Price
$915,750
Price Range
$479K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,434,000
Average Sale Price
$347,714
Price Range
$130K - $599K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,963,200
Average Sale Price
$592,640
Price Range
$360K - $1.4M

Joann's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Joann Leone