Section Image

Joanne Cuccia

Coldwell Banker Realty
2 Closed Sales
$999K Total Value
$350K - $649K Price Range
$499.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joanne

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$350,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$350,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000

Neighborhoods Joanne is Experienced In

Joanne's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 10401279067 New York 10401279067

Joanne Cuccia