Section Image

Jodi Palmer

John R Wood Properties
14 Closed Sales
$9.5M Total Value
$315K - $2.1M Price Range
$675.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jodi

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,373,000
Average Sale Price
$343,250
Price Range
$23K - $620K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,013,000
Average Sale Price
$502,167
Price Range
$23K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$990,000
Average Sale Price
$495,000
Price Range
$475K - $515K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$5,441,000
Average Sale Price
$604,556
Price Range
$23K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,018,000
Average Sale Price
$803,600
Price Range
$400K - $2.1M

Jodi's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida NAPLES-249529829

Jodi Palmer