Section Image

Jodi Van Allman

Best Choice Realty LLC
25 Closed Sales
$12.4M Total Value
$293K - $903K Price Range
$497.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jodi

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, Manufactured, Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 36

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,061,500
Average Sale Price
$580,214
Price Range
$340K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$840,000
Average Sale Price
$420,000
Price Range
$385K - $455K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$6,072,450
Average Sale Price
$607,245
Price Range
$340K - $903K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,475,000
Average Sale Price
$491,667
Price Range
$385K - $635K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$10,106,550
Average Sale Price
$531,924
Price Range
$100K - $903K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,326,950
Average Sale Price
$387,825
Price Range
$130K - $635K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jodi's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Senior Communities, Short Sales, Veteran Programs

Jodi Van Allman