Section Image

Jody Jordan

Midstate Mobile Home Sales, LLC.
2 Closed Sales
$80K Total Value
$36.9K - $43.5K Price Range
$40.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jody

Home Types: Manufactured
Years of Experience: 4
Education: SUNY Cobleskill

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$80,400
Average Sale Price
$40,200
Price Range
$37K - $44K

Jody's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jody Jordan