Section Image

Joe Boddicker

Real Broker, LLC
15 Closed Sales
$14.1M Total Value
$260K - $3.1M Price Range
$941.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joe

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 24

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,127,000
Average Sale Price
$531,750
Price Range
$275K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,000,000
Average Sale Price
$1,000,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,992,000
Average Sale Price
$498,667
Price Range
$275K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,000,000
Average Sale Price
$1,000,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,462,000
Average Sale Price
$682,750
Price Range
$275K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$8,665,250
Average Sale Price
$1,237,893
Price Range
$260K - $3.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joe's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Virginia 0225042933

Joe Boddicker