Section Image

Joe Coluca

Strive Realty
16 Closed Sales
$6.9M Total Value
$300K - $840K Price Range
$432K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joe

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,005,000
Average Sale Price
$501,250
Price Range
$380K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,255,000
Average Sale Price
$627,500
Price Range
$415K - $840K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,727,500
Average Sale Price
$454,583
Price Range
$342K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,255,000
Average Sale Price
$627,500
Price Range
$415K - $840K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,692,500
Average Sale Price
$391,042
Price Range
$235K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,220,000
Average Sale Price
$555,000
Price Range
$415K - $840K

Joe's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Joe Coluca