Section Image

Joe Jorgensen

Jorgensen Realty
9 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$90K - $984K Price Range
$482.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joe

Home Types: Townhouse, Manufactured, House, Commercial, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$329,000
Average Sale Price
$329,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$329,000
Average Sale Price
$329,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,936,000
Average Sale Price
$419,429
Price Range
$90K - $621K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,409,000
Average Sale Price
$704,500
Price Range
$425K - $984K

Neighborhoods Joe is Experienced In

Joe's Listings and Deals

Joe Jorgensen