Section Image

Joe Memolo

King Realty Group
51 Closed Sales
$19.9M Total Value
$259K - $860K Price Range
$390.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joe

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,709,775
Average Sale Price
$463,722
Price Range
$265K - $685K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$630,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000
Price Range
$230K - $400K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,279,775
Average Sale Price
$439,981
Price Range
$229K - $685K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,515,000
Average Sale Price
$252,500
Price Range
$10K - $460K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$11,746,775
Average Sale Price
$419,528
Price Range
$193K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$8,173,945
Average Sale Price
$355,389
Price Range
$10K - $577K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joe's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Senior Communities, Short Sales, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Nevada S.0175239
Agent Photo

Joe Memolo