Section Image

Joe Piccoli

deSatnick Real Estate LLC - North Wildwood
7 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$65K - $565K Price Range
$311.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joe

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$565,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$291,000
Average Sale Price
$291,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$565,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$773,000
Average Sale Price
$257,667
Price Range
$92K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,404,900
Average Sale Price
$351,225
Price Range
$65K - $565K

Joe's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent Photo

Joe Piccoli