Section Image

Joe Strollo

Rinehart Realty Corp- Fort Mil
4 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$409.9K - $600K Price Range
$491K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joe

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$954,000
Average Sale Price
$477,000
Price Range
$449K - $505K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,009,900
Average Sale Price
$504,950
Price Range
$410K - $600K

Joe's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 115266

Joe Strollo