Section Image

Joe Wright

SDG Management, LLC
13 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$165K - $592K Price Range
$328.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joe

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$325,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$76,000
Average Sale Price
$76,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$755,000
Average Sale Price
$377,500
Price Range
$325K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,651,000
Average Sale Price
$275,167
Price Range
$76K - $530K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,042,000
Average Sale Price
$408,400
Price Range
$155K - $592K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,230,400
Average Sale Price
$278,800
Price Range
$76K - $530K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joe's Listings and Deals

Joe Wright