Section Image

Joel Rubiera

Edge REAL ESTATE
5 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$135K - $580K Price Range
$323K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joel

Home Types: Condo, Multifamily, Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $200,000
Average Sale Price $200,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $310,000
Average Sale Price $310,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $200,000
Average Sale Price $200,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $835,000
Average Sale Price $278,333
Price Range $135K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $780,000
Average Sale Price $390,000
Price Range $200K - $580K

Joel's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Joel Rubiera, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Joel Rubiera sold in Boston, MA?

What is Joel Rubiera's track record representing buyers?

What is Joel Rubiera's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Joel Rubiera serve?

How can I contact Joel Rubiera?

Agent Photo

Joel Rubiera