Section Image

Joel Zaballega

Regal, REALTORS
11 Closed Sales
$3.6M Total Value
$315K - $794.9K Price Range
$447.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joel

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,264,168
Average Sale Price
$466,310
Price Range
$325K - $795K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,579,168
Average Sale Price
$447,396
Price Range
$315K - $795K

Joel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 0815958 Texas 0815958

Joel Zaballega