Section Image

Joet Boatman

HomeSmart Legacy
14 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$233.2K - $655K Price Range
$340.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joet

Joet is a passionate, upbeat, strong, positive person. She absolutely loves her career as a Licensed Massage Therapist.
Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$152,250
Average Sale Price
$152,250

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$640,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000
Price Range
$290K - $350K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$702,250
Average Sale Price
$234,083
Price Range
$152K - $280K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,087,500
Average Sale Price
$362,500
Price Range
$290K - $448K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,204,450
Average Sale Price
$314,921
Price Range
$152K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,567,500
Average Sale Price
$366,786
Price Range
$135K - $655K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joet's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kansas 00245332
Agent Photo

Joet Boatman