Section Image

John Adams

EXP Realty LLC
22 Closed Sales
$9.5M Total Value
$254K - $1M Price Range
$432.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

My goal is to be the bridge between you and your dreams.
Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$800,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000
Price Range
$319K - $481K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$747,380
Average Sale Price
$373,690
Price Range
$322K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,020,000
Average Sale Price
$340,000
Price Range
$220K - $481K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,149,796
Average Sale Price
$358,299
Price Range
$200K - $526K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,070,000
Average Sale Price
$407,000
Price Range
$220K - $720K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,436,652
Average Sale Price
$453,054
Price Range
$200K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

John's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

John Adams