Section Image

John Beam

Dreams Realty Investments LLC
14 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$99.9K - $375K Price Range
$191.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$550,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000
Price Range
$255K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$385,000
Average Sale Price
$192,500
Price Range
$172K - $213K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,071,900
Average Sale Price
$214,380
Price Range
$100K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$654,800
Average Sale Price
$163,700
Price Range
$20K - $250K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,434,900
Average Sale Price
$204,986
Price Range
$100K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,249,800
Average Sale Price
$178,543
Price Range
$20K - $375K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

John's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501439443
Agent Photo

John Beam