Section Image

John Bethea

Fairhope Real Estate, Inc
2 Closed Sales
$475K Total Value
$75K - $400K Price Range
$237.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

Home Types: Lot/Land, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$400,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$400,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000

Neighborhoods John is Experienced In

John's Listings and Deals

John Bethea