Section Image

John Clift

Responds Quickly
Advantage Realty
6 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$270K - $505K Price Range
$342.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$325,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$610,000
Average Sale Price
$305,000
Price Range
$285K - $325K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,261,500
Average Sale Price
$315,375
Price Range
$270K - $382K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$793,000
Average Sale Price
$396,500
Price Range
$288K - $505K

John's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Alabama 78242

John Clift

Responds Quickly