Section Image

John Cory

First Team Real Estate
8 Closed Sales
$7.2M Total Value
$500K - $1.5M Price Range
$895K Average Price
Prior 5 years

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$835,000
Average Sale Price
$835,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,355,000
Average Sale Price
$677,500
Price Range
$520K - $835K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,170,000
Average Sale Price
$1,085,000
Price Range
$1M - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,990,000
Average Sale Price
$831,667
Price Range
$500K - $1.5M

John's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors

John Cory