Section Image

John Cowell

Coldwell Banker Advantage
4 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$425K - $854K Price Range
$657.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 28

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,775,000
Average Sale Price
$591,667
Price Range
$425K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$854,000
Average Sale Price
$854,000

John's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 169495

John Cowell