Section Image

John Elliott

Black Bear Realty
18 Closed Sales
$5.2M Total Value
$46K - $1.1M Price Range
$286.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Commercial
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,157,000
Average Sale Price
$578,500
Price Range
$57K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,937,500
Average Sale Price
$484,375
Price Range
$57K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$525,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,348,705
Average Sale Price
$289,914
Price Range
$46K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$812,000
Average Sale Price
$270,667
Price Range
$60K - $525K

John's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Hampshire 067204
Agent Photo

John Elliott