Section Image

John Ford

Elevate Real Estate Agency
17 Closed Sales
$10.5M Total Value
$417K - $924.9K Price Range
$616K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

Home Types: Manufactured, MultiFamily, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,240,700
Average Sale Price
$620,350
Price Range
$435K - $806K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,155,700
Average Sale Price
$718,567
Price Range
$435K - $915K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$8,942,688
Average Sale Price
$638,763
Price Range
$180K - $925K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,530,000
Average Sale Price
$510,000
Price Range
$380K - $595K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

John's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: California 01996353
Agent Photo

John Ford