Section Image

John Gonzales

Keller Williams Realty
28 Closed Sales
$9M Total Value
$231K - $575K Price Range
$321.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$314,900
Average Sale Price
$314,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$722,000
Average Sale Price
$361,000
Price Range
$347K - $375K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$314,900
Average Sale Price
$314,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,581,500
Average Sale Price
$395,375
Price Range
$347K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,155,400
Average Sale Price
$288,850
Price Range
$175K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$7,854,631
Average Sale Price
$327,276
Price Range
$12K - $575K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

John's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction
Agent License: California 02126408
Agent Photo

John Gonzales