About John
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods John is Experienced In
-
11 Sales
-
6 Sales
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
John's Listings and Deals
Recently Sold
-
$299,995 Sold Aug 6, 2025
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,550 Sq Ft
- 362 W Main St
- Rexburg, ID
- $194/SF
- 38 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $290K
John Hamilton Hamilton Realty
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Feb 11, 2025
- Land
- 1.00 Acre Lot
- 1312 N 4525 E
- Ashton, ID
- 134 Days On Market
John Hamilton Hamilton Realty
-
Price Undisclosed Sold May 31, 2024
- Land
- 4.54 Acre Lot
- Fall Riv Fall River Springs Ln
- Chester, ID
- 625 Days On Market
John Hamilton Hamilton Realty
-
Price Undisclosed Sold May 24, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 900 Sq Ft
- 586 Legacy Ln
- Rexburg, ID
- 8 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $221K
John Hamilton Hamilton Realty
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Apr 19, 2024
- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,160 Sq Ft
- 1959 E 200 N
- Rexburg, ID
- 3 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $404K
John Hamilton Hamilton Realty
-
Price Undisclosed Sold May 25, 2023
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,472 Sq Ft
- 399 Canyon Dr
- Unit A
- Pocatello, ID
- 11 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $377K
John Hamilton Hamilton Realty
-
Price Undisclosed Sold May 24, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,640 Sq Ft
- 820 W 4th N
- Saint Anthony, ID
- 20 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $262K
John Hamilton Hamilton Realty
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Jul 25, 2022
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,460 Sq Ft
- 2400 W 651 S
- Unit 22103
- Rexburg, ID
- 2 Days On Market
John Hamilton Hamilton Realty
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Jul 16, 2022
- Land
- 1.10 Acre Lot
- Lot 67 Cedar Ridge St
- Ashton, ID
- 1 Day On Market
John Hamilton Hamilton Realty