Section Image

John Hwang

RE Net Realty, Inc
8 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$27.5K - $398K Price Range
$300.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$765,000
Average Sale Price
$382,500
Price Range
$375K - $390K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$792,500
Average Sale Price
$264,167
Price Range
$28K - $390K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,472,500
Average Sale Price
$294,500
Price Range
$28K - $398K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$932,000
Average Sale Price
$310,667
Price Range
$202K - $370K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

John's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

John Hwang