Section Image

John Lavelle

Neuhaus Realty, Inc.
14 Closed Sales
$9.9M Total Value
$469K - $1.4M Price Range
$703.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 26

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,400,000
Average Sale Price
$1,400,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,835,000
Average Sale Price
$958,750
Price Range
$585K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$8,989,000
Average Sale Price
$749,083
Price Range
$292K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$866,000
Average Sale Price
$433,000
Price Range
$391K - $475K

John's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 40LA0920335

John Lavelle