Section Image

John Lo Monte

John Lomonte R. E. Appr.
7 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$145.1K - $1.2M Price Range
$574.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

Home Types: Commercial, Condo, House
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,585,000
Average Sale Price
$792,500
Price Range
$385K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,485,000
Average Sale Price
$697,000
Price Range
$385K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,020,100
Average Sale Price
$574,300
Price Range
$145K - $1.2M

John's Listings and Deals

John Lo Monte