Section Image

John Miller

Westfork Auction & Real Estate, LLC
2 Closed Sales
$362K Total Value
$121.5K - $240K Price Range
$180.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$361,500
Average Sale Price
$180,750
Price Range
$122K - $240K

John's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 471018531

John Miller