Section Image

John Murray

Oak Loop Properties, LLC Suite 111-318
7 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$99K - $1.3M Price Range
$431K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$483,000
Average Sale Price
$241,500
Price Range
$99K - $384K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$483,000
Average Sale Price
$241,500
Price Range
$99K - $384K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$360,000
Average Sale Price
$360,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$813,000
Average Sale Price
$271,000
Price Range
$99K - $384K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,204,000
Average Sale Price
$551,000
Price Range
$225K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

John's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

John Murray