Section Image

John Rupp

Premier Brokers International
13 Closed Sales
$6M Total Value
$270K - $985K Price Range
$459.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$570,000
Average Sale Price
$570,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,370,000
Average Sale Price
$685,000
Price Range
$505K - $865K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,163,000
Average Sale Price
$540,750
Price Range
$270K - $985K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,816,000
Average Sale Price
$424,000
Price Range
$59K - $865K

John's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 276530602

John Rupp