Section Image

John Timmerman

GULFSIDE REALTY INC
13 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$24K - $850K Price Range
$219.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$169,000
Average Sale Price
$169,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$331,500
Average Sale Price
$165,750
Price Range
$63K - $269K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$169,000
Average Sale Price
$169,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,657,500
Average Sale Price
$241,591
Price Range
$24K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$194,000
Average Sale Price
$97,000
Price Range
$25K - $169K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

John's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Florida 509713
Agent Photo

John Timmerman