Section Image

John Tocco

Fourth Neck Realty Inc
19 Closed Sales
$17.3M Total Value
$405K - $2.8M Price Range
$909K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

John is a realtor and president at Fourth Neck Realty.
Home Types: House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 16
Education: Regis University

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$785,000
Average Sale Price
$785,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,609,999
Average Sale Price
$722,000
Price Range
$405K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,785,000
Average Sale Price
$1,392,500
Price Range
$785K - $2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$12,361,999
Average Sale Price
$883,000
Price Range
$405K - $2.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,909,000
Average Sale Price
$981,800
Price Range
$625K - $2M

John's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 31TO1014289
Agent Photo

John Tocco