Section Image

John Toombs

Harmony Beach Realty
19 Closed Sales
$9.4M Total Value
$335K - $908K Price Range
$496K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$910,000
Average Sale Price
$455,000
Price Range
$435K - $475K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$7,012,000
Average Sale Price
$500,857
Price Range
$188K - $865K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,412,880
Average Sale Price
$482,576
Price Range
$195K - $908K

John's Listings and Deals

John Toombs