Section Image

John Ward

Exit Diamond Realty
11 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$230K - $700K Price Range
$392.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,845,000
Average Sale Price
$461,250
Price Range
$395K - $540K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,720,000
Average Sale Price
$453,333
Price Range
$175K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,080,000
Average Sale Price
$453,333
Price Range
$175K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$237,000
Average Sale Price
$118,500
Price Range
$7K - $230K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

John's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01864236

John Ward