Section Image

Johnathan Rockwell

EXP REALTY
16 Closed Sales
$5.4M Total Value
$265K - $635K Price Range
$362.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Johnathan

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$485,000
Average Sale Price
$485,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,910,000
Average Sale Price
$477,500
Price Range
$365K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$710,000
Average Sale Price
$355,000
Price Range
$335K - $375K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,175,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000
Price Range
$265K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,256,788
Average Sale Price
$325,679
Price Range
$13K - $519K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Johnathan's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Texas #0743405
Agent Photo

Johnathan Rockwell