Section Image

Johnny Sanchez

PROPERTIES IN TOWN
3 Closed Sales
$922K Total Value
$125K - $462K Price Range
$307.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Johnny

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$460,000
Average Sale Price
$230,000
Price Range
$125K - $335K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$462,000
Average Sale Price
$462,000

Johnny's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3422290

Johnny Sanchez