Section Image

Jon Im

Crosstown Realtors, Inc.
7 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$100K - $232.5K Price Range
$186.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jon

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$447,500
Average Sale Price
$223,750
Price Range
$215K - $233K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$860,000
Average Sale Price
$172,000
Price Range
$100K - $230K

Jon's Listings and Deals