Section Image

Jon Lucas

CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty
14 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$130K - $775K Price Range
$287.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jon

Home Types: House, Other, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$255,000
Average Sale Price
$255,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$293,000
Average Sale Price
$293,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$496,000
Average Sale Price
$248,000
Price Range
$241K - $255K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$518,000
Average Sale Price
$259,000
Price Range
$225K - $293K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,729,900
Average Sale Price
$345,980
Price Range
$170K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,291,000
Average Sale Price
$254,556
Price Range
$130K - $475K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jon's Listings and Deals

Jon Lucas