Section Image

Jon Matson

Higgins Group Real Estate
7 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$102K - $750K Price Range
$377.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jon

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,098,000
Average Sale Price
$549,000
Price Range
$348K - $750K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$275,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,550,000
Average Sale Price
$387,500
Price Range
$102K - $750K

Jon's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Connecticut RES.0818795

Jon Matson