Section Image

Jonathan Alexander

Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
12 Closed Sales
$9.6M Total Value
$370K - $2M Price Range
$803.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jonathan

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,560,000
Average Sale Price
$1,280,000
Price Range
$560K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$519,000
Average Sale Price
$519,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$4,414,999
Average Sale Price
$1,103,750
Price Range
$560K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,838,000
Average Sale Price
$959,500
Price Range
$444K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$4,414,999
Average Sale Price
$1,103,750
Price Range
$560K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,227,000
Average Sale Price
$653,375
Price Range
$30K - $1.5M

Jonathan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3548681

Jonathan Alexander