Section Image

Jonathan Orphanidis

Keller Williams Legacy One Realty
7 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$308K - $480K Price Range
$379.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jonathan

Home Types: Manufactured, House
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$325,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$480,000
Average Sale Price
$480,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$665,000
Average Sale Price
$332,500
Price Range
$325K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$480,000
Average Sale Price
$480,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$973,000
Average Sale Price
$324,333
Price Range
$308K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,685,845
Average Sale Price
$421,461
Price Range
$325K - $480K

Jonathan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA680007000

Jonathan Orphanidis