Section Image

Jonathan OSteen

O'STEEN GROUP INC
26 Closed Sales
$7.8M Total Value
$188K - $549K Price Range
$300.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jonathan

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$654,000
Average Sale Price
$163,500
Price Range
$70K - $210K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,787,000
Average Sale Price
$255,286
Price Range
$70K - $503K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$630,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000
Price Range
$300K - $330K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$6,895,980
Average Sale Price
$299,825
Price Range
$70K - $549K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$910,000
Average Sale Price
$303,333
Price Range
$280K - $330K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jonathan's Listings and Deals

Jonathan OSteen