Section Image

Jonathan Pan

Panco Realty Co., LLC
9 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$195K - $680K Price Range
$450K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jonathan

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,146,000
Average Sale Price
$573,000
Price Range
$466K - $680K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,846,700
Average Sale Price
$461,675
Price Range
$300K - $680K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$452,000
Average Sale Price
$452,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,406,700
Average Sale Price
$481,340
Price Range
$300K - $680K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,643,000
Average Sale Price
$410,750
Price Range
$195K - $536K

Jonathan's Listings and Deals

Jonathan Pan