Section Image

Jonelle Broady

CENTURY 21 New Millennium
30 Closed Sales
$9.7M Total Value
$185K - $565K Price Range
$322.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jonelle

Home Types: Townhouse, Lot/Land, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,128,500
Average Sale Price
$376,167
Price Range
$268K - $481K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$625,000
Average Sale Price
$312,500
Price Range
$300K - $325K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,845,500
Average Sale Price
$406,500
Price Range
$268K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,675,000
Average Sale Price
$335,000
Price Range
$185K - $485K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,415,500
Average Sale Price
$338,469
Price Range
$69K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,256,485
Average Sale Price
$304,035
Price Range
$47K - $548K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jonelle's Listings and Deals

Jonelle Broady