Section Image

Jonny Alpern

Q Realty
21 Closed Sales
$12.9M Total Value
$78K - $3.9M Price Range
$614.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jonny

Over 25 years experience
Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Languages Spoken: English, German, Spanish
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$832,500
Average Sale Price
$416,250
Price Range
$400K - $433K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,185,000
Average Sale Price
$592,500
Price Range
$590K - $595K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,795,500
Average Sale Price
$359,100
Price Range
$78K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$11,115,900
Average Sale Price
$694,744
Price Range
$175K - $3.9M

Jonny's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent Photo

Jonny Alpern