Section Image

Jordan Babb

Midwest Land Group
43 Closed Sales
$19.2M Total Value
$220K - $1.4M Price Range
$447.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jordan

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,367,450
Average Sale Price
$481,064
Price Range
$231K - $727K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,050,000
Average Sale Price
$525,000
Price Range
$520K - $530K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,484,690
Average Sale Price
$498,608
Price Range
$231K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,163,600
Average Sale Price
$378,509
Price Range
$99K - $640K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$10,640,690
Average Sale Price
$443,362
Price Range
$80K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$8,601,434
Average Sale Price
$452,707
Price Range
$99K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jordan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kansas 2021045633

Jordan Babb